Sponsorer

  9,6 km Mænd 9,6 km Kvinder 6 km Mænd 6 km Kvinder
2016

 Martin Hygum

(38:02)

 Ninna Estling Kristiansen

(49:15)

 Christian Jessen

(25:58)

 Mette Engelson

(33:55)

2015

 Henrik Aaling

32:55

 Louise Laursen

36:22

 Martin Johansen

24:44

 Laura Ryholl

30:11

2014

Peter Sørensen

36:59

Charlotte Christensen

36:58

Peter Glans
20:17

Trine Andersen

31:43

2013

Jan Puckow

36:31

Mette Jensen

38:25

Frej Monberg

23:57

Julie Ø. Andersen

27:30

2012

Jan Puckow
36:34

Charlotte Christensen
36:55

Peter Glans
20:11

Lene Jepsen
29:16
2011

Peter Sørensen
37:10

Kimmie Bull
45:29

Laurits Nielsen
24:07

Mette Thidemann
28:31
 2010

Peter Glans
32:32

Louise SKak
40:20
Nicolay Jacobsen
21:33 
Alberte kjær Pedersen
24:56
2009 Jesper Jensen
35:06
Louise Skak
41:11
Claus Sander Sørensen
21:08

Tina Nielsen
28:53

2008 Niels Niemeyer
34:40
Marlene Dyreborg
42:09
Claus Sørensen
22:03
Inge Lise Danielsen
30:29
2007 Lars Lund
36:08
Marlene Dyreborg
Andersen
43:50
Steffen Massaro
22:31

Laura Ryholl
28:55

2006 Joel Bloch Eiris
30:25
Charlotte Thomhav
42:51
Nicolaj Lysbjerg Jacobsen
22:50
Laura Ryholl
29:10
2005 Jerone Enevoldsen
34:28
Charlotte Dinesen
38:30
Nicolaj Lysbjerg Jacobsen
23:11
Emilie Lund Mortensen
30:14
2004 Sonni Thelmark
31:11
Tina Rasmussen
39:53
Nicolaj Jacobsen
Brenderup Trailers
23:14
Henriette Eye
31:59
2003 Jacob Gram
Alf Riisom
32:35
Bettina Barsøe
44:43
Lars Brian Bach
23:03
Christina Møller
30:20
2002 Jerone Enevoldsen
Fredericia
34:00
Vali Dalager
Taulov Motion
38:01
Peter Nielsen
Odense
21:32
Christina Møller
Middelfart
30:17
2001 Klaus Hansen
AGF
30.38
Sarah Holm Linnet
Atlética
38.54
Laurits Nielsen  IF
Posten
23.26
Johanne Østerbye
Vestfyn
29.20
2000 Jerone Enevoldsen
Fredericia
33.20
Birgitte Laursen
Fredericia
43.41
Laurits Nielsen  IF
Posten
23.11
Gerda Ravn
Fredericia
 28.25
1999 Kristian Sørensen
Middelfart
34.53
Ingelise Danielsen
Brande
45.28
Laurits Nielsen
Fredericia
 23.32
Rikke Hansen
Middelfart
32.41
1998 Stephen Reigat
Ejby
29.19
Lis Lund
Bræstrup
39.32
Sammel Kiplimo
Ejby   
26.08
Gert Engelbrecht
Asperup
 32.18
1997 Kristian Larsen
Odense
33.36
Merete Terp
Middelfart
44.27
Michael Pedersen
Vejle 
21.54
Ingelise Danielsen
Brande
27.38
1996 Helge Gommesen
Årup
31.13
Pernille Korndrup
Fredericia
40.00
Jan Pedersen
Taulov   
21.54
Ewa Pretakicwcie
Fredericia
 26.58
1995 Lars Lund
Middelfart
33.33
Jane Lund
Middelfart
39.26
Poul Sølbæk
Fredericia 
 23.58
Karina Pedersen
Kolding
30.45
1994 Jerone Enevoldsen
Fredericia
32.57
Annette Schrøder
Fredericia
36.11
Jan B. Pedersen
Taulov  
 21.43
Lise Jacobsen
24.16
1993 Jerone Enevoldsen
Fredericia
32.02
Annette Schrøder
Fredericia
37.00
Jan B. Pedersen
Taulov 
 22.46
Helle Pedersen
Taulov
 23.52
1992 Jerone Enevoldsen
Fredericia
32.21
Annette Schrøder
Fredericia
38.02
Jan B. Pedersen
Taulov
 22.19
Greta Rasmussen
27.28
1991 Peter Nissen
Vamdrup
32.54
Bodil Christensen
Fredericia 
42.09
Jan B. Pedersen
Taulov
23.04
Dorris Sørensen
Fredericia
 26.19
1990 Peter Nissen
Vamdrup
32.24
Anne Haals
Nyborg
41.50
Mads Stryhn
Taulov
22.15
Inge Møller
Fredericia
25.53
1989 Thyge Leth
Fredericia
32.05
Bodil Christensen
Fredericia
41.13
Jan Kirkeby 
Frederidcia
22.14
Pernille Korndrup
Fredericia
26.03
1988 Thyge Leth
Fredericia
31.44
Inge Møller
Fredericia
 38.46
Christian Riis
Middelfart
22.32
Bodil Christensen
Fredericia
26.45
1987 Peter Nissen
Vamdrup
34.06
Inge Møller
Fredericia
40.11
   
1986 Thyge Leth
Fredericia
31.45
Bente Mochau
Strib
41.42
   
1985 Thyge Leth
Fredericia
31.23
Bodil Christensen
Fredericia
39.17
   
1984 Peder Nissen
Vamdrup
31.57
Bodil Christensen
Fredericia
39.06
   
1983 Peder Nissen
Vamdrup
33.12
Bente Mochau
Strib   
38.53
   
1982 Thyge Leth
Fredericia
32.34
Bente Mochau
Strib   
39.55
   
1981 Thyge Leth
Fredericia
32.00
Bente Mochau
Strib   
39.48
   
1980 Flem. Christensen
Fredericia
34.34
Bente Mochau
Strib
42.33
   
1979 Thyge Leth
Fredericia
ca. 32.00
?    
1978 John Edlev
Odense
36.15
Mie Jensen
Fredericia
 45.16